SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V. Fußball

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Allemannia 08 Jessen Allemannia 08 Jessen 9   8 1 0     35 : 5   +30   25
2. SG Pratau/Eutzsch SG Pratau/Eutzsch 11   8 1 2     42 : 20   +22   25
3. Oranienbaumer SV Oranienbaumer SV 12   6 3 3     26 : 13   +13   21
4. Einheit Wittenberg Einheit Wittenberg 11   5 3 3     25 : 20   +5   18
5. Zschornewitz (N) Zschornewitz (N) 11   5 2 4     20 : 26   -6   17
6. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 10   4 4 2     23 : 15   +8   16
7. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 10   4 3 3     18 : 23   -5   15
8. Grün-Weiß Pretzsch Grün-Weiß Pretzsch 10   3 3 4     16 : 18   -2   12
9. VfB Zahna 1921 VfB Zahna 1921 11   3 3 5     16 : 25   -9   12
10. SG Rackith/Dabrun SG Rackith/Dabrun 11   2 3 6     24 : 35   -11   9
11. SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) SV 1813 Dennewitz (N) 10   2 2 6     18 : 23   -5   8
12. SV Seegrehna 1993 SV Seegrehna 1993 11   0 6 5     13 : 27   -14   6
13. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 11   2 0 9     12 : 38   -26   6
12. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Grün-Weiß PretzschGrün-Weiß Pretzsch4 : 0 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz5 : 2 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen0 : 7 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00ZschornewitzZschornewitz:SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch1 : 3 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00Oranienbaumer SVOranienbaumer SV:SV Seegrehna 1993SV Seegrehna 19932 : 2 
  SG Rackith/Dabrun ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00Grün-Weiß PretzschGrün-Weiß Pretzsch:ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00SV Seegrehna 1993SV Seegrehna 1993:VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 
So, 01.12.2019  13:00SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen 
  Oranienbaumer SV ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan