SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V. Fußball

1.Männer : Spielplan        

SSa, 20.07.2019  15:00
Freundschaftsspiel
Dommitzscher SVDommitzscher SV0 : 2Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
SSa, 27.07.2019  15:00
Freundschaftsspiel
TSV 1894 MosigkauTSV 1894 Mosigkau2 : 4Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg
NSa, 03.08.2019  15:00
Freundschaftsspiel
SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg4 : 2Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
SSa, 10.08.2019  15:00
Freundschaftsspiel
ESV Bergwitz 05ESV Bergwitz 050 : 12Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
SFr, 16.08.2019  18:30
Kreisoberliga - 1.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg1 : 0SV Seegrehna 1993SV Seegrehna 1993
SSo, 01.09.2019  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 3.ST
FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg1 : 3Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg
NSa, 07.09.2019  15:00
Kreispokal - 1.R
Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg2 : 3Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg 
SSa, 14.09.2019  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 4.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg8 : 2SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun 
USa, 21.09.2019  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 5.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg4 : 4Oranienbaumer SVOranienbaumer SV 
USa, 28.09.2019  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 6.ST
VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 19210 : 0Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
NSa, 05.10.2019  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 7.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg1 : 3Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen 
USa, 19.10.2019  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 8.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg0 : 0ZschornewitzZschornewitz 
NSo, 27.10.2019  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 9.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen5 : 0Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
SSa, 02.11.2019  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 10.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg2 : 1SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz 
NSa, 09.11.2019  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 11.ST
SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch4 : 2Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
SSa, 23.11.2019  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 12.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg4 : 0Grün-Weiß PretzschGrün-Weiß Pretzsch 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 13.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg : Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf 
So, 08.12.2019  13:00
Kreisoberliga - 14.ST
SV Seegrehna 1993SV Seegrehna 1993 : Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 16.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg : FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 17.ST
SG Rackith/DabrunSG Rackith/Dabrun : Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 18.ST
Oranienbaumer SVOranienbaumer SV : Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
Sa, 04.04.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 19.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg : VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna 1921 
Sa, 18.04.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 20.ST
Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen : Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
Sa, 25.04.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 21.ST
ZschornewitzZschornewitz : Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
Fr, 01.05.2020  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 22.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg : VfB GräfenhainichenVfB Gräfenhainichen 
So, 10.05.2020  14:00
Kreisoberliga - 23.ST
SV 1813 DennewitzSV 1813 Dennewitz : Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
Sa, 16.05.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 24.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg : SG Pratau/EutzschSG Pratau/Eutzsch 
Sa, 06.06.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 25.ST
Grün-Weiß PretzschGrün-Weiß Pretzsch : Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg 
Sa, 13.06.2020  15:00
Kreisoberliga - 26.ST
Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf : Einheit WittenbergEinheit Wittenberg