2007/2008 |
3.ST | Sa, 08.09.2007, 3.ST | Kropstädt/MochauSG Mochau | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 17.11.2007, 11.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | 4 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 24.11.2007, 12.ST | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 4 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 01.12.2007, 13.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 08.12.2007, 14.ST | Grün-Weiß PretzschPretzsch | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 3 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 23.02.2008, 16.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 01.03.2008, 17.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 2 : 4 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 05.04.2008, 21.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 3 : 5 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 17.05.2008, 27.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SG NudersdorfNudersdorf | 1 : 7 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 24.05.2008, 28.ST | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 3 |
|
2006/2007 |
1.ST | Sa, 19.08.2006, 1.ST | Grün-Weiß PretzschPretzsch | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 26.08.2006, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 3 : 8 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 09.09.2006, 3.ST | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 4 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 16.09.2006, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | 3 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 23.09.2006, 5.ST | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 11.11.2006, 11.ST | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 3 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 25.11.2006, 13.ST | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 5 : 2 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 17.03.2007, 16.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | 5 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 24.03.2007, 17.ST | SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 5 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 28.04.2007, 22.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | 4 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 26.05.2007, 26.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Grün-Weiß PretzschPretzsch | 6 : 5 |
|
2005/2006 |
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2005, 1.ST | Warteb IIWartenburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 20.08.2005, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | 6 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 03.09.2005, 3.ST | FC Piesteritz IIIPiesteritz III | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 6 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 10.09.2005, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | 3 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2005, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | 8 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 24.09.2005, 6.ST | SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 4 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 01.10.2005, 7.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 15.10.2005, 8.ST | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 7 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 22.10.2005, 9.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 29.10.2005, 10.ST | ESV Bergwitz 05 IIBergwitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 4 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 25.02.2006, 13.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | FC Piesteritz IIIPiesteritz III | 2 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 04.03.2006, 14.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | 3 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 11.03.2006, 15.ST | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 4 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 18.03.2006, 16.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SG 1919 Trebitz IITrebitz II | 6 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 25.03.2006, 17.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 0 : 4 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 01.04.2006, 18.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | 5 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 29.04.2006, 22.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 1 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Mo, 01.05.2006, 12.ST | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 5 |
|
23.ST | Mo, 05.06.2006, 23.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Warteb IIWartenburg II | 5 : 1 |
|
2004/2005 |
20.ST | Sa, 19.03.2005, 20.ST | TSV Mosikau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 2 |
|
2003/2004 |
19.ST | Sa, 21.02.2004, 19.ST | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 1 |
|
2002/2003 |
1.ST | Sa, 10.08.2002, 1.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | 4 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 17.08.2002, 2.ST | WartebWartenburg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2002, 6.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 3 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 16.11.2002, 13.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Mühlanger | 6 : 0 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 23.11.2002, 14.ST | SV Seegrehna 93Seegrehna | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 3 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 07.12.2002, 16.ST | Erster SV Bergwiz 05Bergwitz | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 01.02.2003, 17.ST | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 01.03.2003, 20.ST | SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 15.03.2003, 22.ST | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 22.03.2003, 23.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | WittenbergPSV | 2 : 0 |
|
2001/2002 |
1.ST | Sa, 18.08.2001, 1.ST | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 25.08.2001, 2.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | G/Z AbtsdorfAbtsdorf | 2 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 08.09.2001, 4.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | 3 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 15.09.2001, 5.ST | SV Mühlanger | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 0 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 22.09.2001, 6.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | 1 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 13.10.2001, 9.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Dabr./RackithSG DR | 0 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 20.10.2001, 10.ST | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 27.10.2001, 11.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 0 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 03.11.2001, 12.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 3 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 10.11.2001, 13.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | WartebWartenburg | 0 : 3 |
|
2000/2001 |
3.ST | Mi, 16.08.2000, 3.ST | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Mi, 23.08.2000, 4.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | 6 : 0 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 02.09.2000, 1.ST | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 09.09.2000, 2.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | 2 : 5 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 30.09.2000, 5.ST | WartebWartenburg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 5 |
|
6.ST | Di, 03.10.2000, 6.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | 1 : 4 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 21.10.2000, 8.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Dabr./RackithSG DR | 0 : 2 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 28.10.2000, 9.ST | SV Mühlanger | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 04.11.2000, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | 4 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 11.11.2000, 11.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 18.11.2000, 12.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | VfB Gräfenhainichen IIVfB GHC II | 0 : 1 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 25.11.2000, 13.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | 1 : 6 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 02.12.2000, 14.ST | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 6 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 17.02.2001, 16.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 03.03.2001, 18.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | 0 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 10.03.2001, 19.ST | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 0 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 31.03.2001, 21.ST | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 28.04.2001, 23.ST | SG Dabr./RackithSG DR | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 5 |
|
24.ST | Di, 01.05.2001, 24.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Mühlanger | 3 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 05.05.2001, 25.ST | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 3 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 12.05.2001, 26.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | 1 : 0 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 09.06.2001, 29.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 4 : 0 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 16.06.2001, 30.ST | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 6 : 5 |
|
1999/2000 |
1.ST | Sa, 14.08.1999, 1.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | 0 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 21.08.1999, 2.ST | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 11.09.1999, 4.ST | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.1999, 5.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | 2 : 4 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 25.09.1999, 6.ST | SV Mühlanger | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 02.10.1999, 7.ST | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 16.10.1999, 8.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | 0 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 23.10.1999, 9.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 06.11.1999, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Jessen | 2 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 13.11.1999, 11.ST | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 20.11.1999, 12.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | 4 : 4 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 04.12.1999, 13.ST | SG Dabr./RackithSG DR | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 19.02.2000, 16.ST | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 04.03.2000, 18.ST | WartebWartenburg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 11.03.2000, 17.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | 0 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 25.03.2000, 20.ST | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 29.04.2000, 24.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 4 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 13.05.2000, 26.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | 5 : 2 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 20.05.2000, 27.ST | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 0 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 03.06.2000, 29.ST | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 0 : 3 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 10.06.2000, 30.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 1 : 8 |
|
1998/1999 |
1.ST | Sa, 15.08.1998, 1.ST | PSV Wittenb.PSV | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 22.08.1998, 2.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Mühlanger | 2 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 29.08.1998, 3.ST | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 12.09.1998, 4.ST | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 5 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 19.09.1998, 5.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | 1 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 26.09.1998, 6.ST | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 10.10.1998, 7.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | WartebWartenburg | 2 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 17.10.1998, 8.ST | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 14.11.1998, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | 1 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 30.01.1999, 15.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | 1.FC Lutherst.1.FC Luth. | 2 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 13.02.1999, 16.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | PSV Wittenb.PSV | 1 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 13.03.1999, 17.ST | SV Mühlanger | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 20.03.1999, 20.ST | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 27.03.1999, 21.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | 2 : 1 |
|
19.ST | Mo, 05.04.1999, 19.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | 2 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 10.04.1999, 22.ST | WartebWartenburg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 17.04.1999, 23.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | 2 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 24.04.1999, 30.ST | 1.FC Lutherst.1.FC Luth. | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 01.05.1999, 18.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | 3 : 3 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 08.05.1999, 24.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 0 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 15.05.1999, 25.ST | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 7 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 29.05.1999, 26.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Jessen | 3 : 2 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 05.06.1999, 27.ST | SV Fortuna EutzschEutzsch | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 12.06.1999, 28.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Dabr./RackithSG DR | 2 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 19.06.1999, 29.ST | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 2 : 2 |
|