2019/2020 |
| Sa, 27.07.2019, | TSV 1894 MosigkauMosigkau | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 2 : 4 |
|
2017/2018 |
1.ST | Sa, 19.08.2017, 1.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Mühlanger SV | 9 : 1 |
|
2016/2017 |
| Sa, 06.08.2016, | SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 3 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 13.08.2016, 1.ST | Mühlanger SV | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 1 |
|
1.R | Sa, 20.08.2016, 1.R | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 6 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 11.09.2016, 3.ST | FC Victoria WBVictoria | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 4 |
() |
4.ST | So, 18.09.2016, 4.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 24.09.2016, 5.ST | SG Rackith/DabrunRacki | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 2 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 22.10.2016, 8.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Oranienbaumer SVOranienbaum | 2 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 06.11.2016, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 2 : 0 |
() |
VF | Sa, 12.11.2016, VF | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | 4 : 2 n.V. |
() |
2015/2016 |
5.ST | Sa, 12.09.2015, 5.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | 3 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 19.09.2015, 6.ST | Zschornewitz | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | So, 27.09.2015, 7.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | FC VictoriaVictoria | 1 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 03.10.2015, 8.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | 1 : 0 |
|
2.R | So, 11.10.2015, 2.R | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | 0 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 24.10.2015, 10.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | VfL 96 TornauVfL Tornau | 5 : 0 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 31.10.2015, 11.ST | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 0 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 05.12.2015, 15.ST | Grün-Weiß PretzschPretzsch | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 3 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 05.03.2016, 18.ST | SG Rackith/DabrunRacki | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 0 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 16.04.2016, 23.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 0 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 23.04.2016, 24.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Oranienbaumer SVOranienbaum | 3 : 1 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 30.04.2016, 25.ST | VfL 96 TornauVfL Tornau | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 2 : 5 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 28.05.2016, 28.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II | 3 : 1 |
() |
29.ST | Sa, 04.06.2016, 29.ST | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 1 |
|
2014/2015 |
1.ST | Sa, 02.08.2014, 1.ST | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 0 : 2 |
|
2.ST | So, 10.08.2014, 2.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Grün-Weiß PretzschPretzsch | 2 : 0 |
|
1.R | Sa, 16.08.2014, 1.R | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau | 0 : 2 |
|
3.ST | So, 24.08.2014, 3.ST | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 3 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 30.08.2014, 4.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 3 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 13.09.2014, 5.ST | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 5 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 20.09.2014, 6.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Wartenburg | 1 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 04.10.2014, 8.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Reinsdorf | 0 : 2 |
|
VF | Sa, 11.10.2014, VF | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II | 2 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 9.ST | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 4 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 08.11.2014, 12.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | 0 : 2 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 22.11.2014, 13.ST | Zschornewitz | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 6 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 29.11.2014, 14.ST | FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 0 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 06.12.2014, 15.ST | SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 5 : 1 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 13.12.2014, 16.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda | 2 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 21.02.2015, 17.ST | Grün-Weiß PretzschPretzsch | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 28.02.2015, 18.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | 5 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 07.03.2015, 19.ST | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 2 : 1 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 14.03.2015, 20.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | 3 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 21.03.2015, 21.ST | Wartenburg | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 0 |
|
HF | Sa, 28.03.2015, HF | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 6 : 7 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 11.04.2015, 22.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Dabrun/ RackithRacki | 0 : 0 |
|
23.ST | So, 19.04.2015, 23.ST | SV Reinsdorf | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 5 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 09.05.2015, 26.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | 2 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 16.05.2015, 27.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 1 |
|
2013/2014 |
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | 1 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 01.09.2013, 3.ST | SV Reinsdorf | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 1 : 2 |
|
2.R | Sa, 07.09.2013, 2.R | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Mühlanger | 3 : 5 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 14.09.2013, 4.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Zschornewitz | 2 : 8 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 21.09.2013, 5.ST | G/Z AbtsdorfAbtsdorf | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 28.09.2013, 6.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 1 : 8 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 26.10.2013, 10.ST | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 4 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 11.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | SV Eintracht Elster IIEintr.Elster II | 1 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 09.11.2013, 12.ST | SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 30.11.2013, 14.ST | FC GW Piesteritz IIIPiesteritz III | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 5 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 07.12.2013, 15.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Dabrun/ RackithRacki | 0 : 3 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 31.05.2014, 29.ST | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | FC GW Piesteritz IIIPiesteritz III | 4 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 07.06.2014, 30.ST | Dabrun/ RackithRacki | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 2 : 3 |
|
2006/2007 |
2.ST | Sa, 26.08.2006, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 3 : 8 |
|
2005/2006 |
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2005, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | 8 : 0 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 25.02.2006, 13.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | FC Piesteritz IIIPiesteritz III | 2 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 01.04.2006, 18.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | 5 : 0 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 08.04.2006, 19.ST | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 0 : 3 |
|
20.ST | Sa, 15.04.2006, 20.ST | ESV Bergwitz 05 IIBergwitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 0 : 9 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 29.04.2006, 22.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 1 : 0 |
|
12.ST | Mo, 01.05.2006, 12.ST | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 5 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 06.05.2006, 24.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 0 : 7 |
|