2013/2014 |
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | 1 : 7 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 3.ST | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 2 : 6 |
|
2.R | Sa, 07.09.2013, 2.R | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | G/Z AbtsdorfAbtsdorf | 2 : 13 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 14.09.2013, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IIIAlle.Jessen III | 5 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 21.09.2013, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Linda IILinda II | 3 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 10.ST | VfB Zahna 1921 IIVfB Zahna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 3 : 1 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 30.11.2013, 11.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß SeydaSeyda | 2 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 01.03.2014, 12.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 0 : 4 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 08.03.2014, 13.ST | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 2 : 1 |
|
2012/2013 |
2.ST | Sa, 01.09.2012, 2.ST | Warteb IIWartenburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 16.09.2012, 3.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 1 : 3 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 13.10.2012, 7.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | VfB Zahna 1921 IIVfB Zahna II | 8 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 16.03.2013, 29.ST | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 5 : 5 |
|
2011/2012 |
5.ST | Sa, 24.09.2011, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | 4 : 2 a.W. |
|
6.ST | Sa, 01.10.2011, 6.ST | SV Reinsdorf | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 4 : 2 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 22.10.2011, 12.ST | Kemberg III | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 29.10.2011, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | 4 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 15.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | 9 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 10.03.2012, 18.ST | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 5 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 14.04.2012, 22.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993 IISeegrehna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 4 : 2 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 29.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Zschornewitz II | 1 : 3 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 16.06.2012, 30.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 1 |
|