2017/2018 |
| Fr, 22.09.2017, | Turbine Vockerode AHTurbine AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 3 : 3 |
|
2015/2016 |
| Fr, 22.04.2016, | SV Reinsdorf AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 4 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 13.05.2016, | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | Turbine Zschornewitz AHTurb.Zsch. AH | 4 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 20.05.2016, | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | SV Fortuna Eutzsch AHEutzsch AH | 6 : 2 |
|
2012/2013 |
2.ST | Sa, 01.09.2012, 2.ST | Warteb IIWartenburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2012, 9.ST | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 5 : 5 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.R | Sa, 13.08.2011, 1.R | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 0 : 5 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 17.09.2011, 4.ST | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 24.09.2011, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | 4 : 2 a.W. |
|
7.ST | Sa, 15.10.2011, 7.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Seegrehna 1993 IISeegrehna II | 2 : 3 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 29.10.2011, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | 4 : 0 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 05.11.2011, 10.ST | Warteb IIWartenburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 3 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 12.11.2011, 15.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | 9 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 03.12.2011, 14.ST | Zschornewitz II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 4 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 31.03.2012, 21.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Reinsdorf | 3 : 4 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 29.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Zschornewitz II | 1 : 3 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 1.ST | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 3 : 2 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 04.09.2010, 3.ST | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 4 : 0 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 4 : 2 |
|
2.R | Sa, 09.10.2010, 2.R | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Seegrehna 93 IISeegrehna II | 4 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 9.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß SeydaSeyda | 3 : 5 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 30.10.2010, 10.ST | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 3 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 13.11.2010, 12.ST | SV Grün-Weiß Linda IILinda II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 3 : 1 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 05.03.2011, 17.ST | Warteb IIWartenburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 18.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 19.03.2011, 16.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | 2 : 3 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 16.04.2011, 22.ST | SV Rot-Weiß SeydaSeyda | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 6 : 0 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 23.04.2011, 15.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Pretszch IIPretzsch II | 4 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 07.05.2011, 23.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 2 : 9 |
|