|
Sa, 20.08.2011 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 1.ST
Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg
3 : 5
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
So, 28.08.2011 14:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 2.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
1 : 1
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
|
|
|
Sa, 03.09.2011 15:00 , Kreispokal - 2.R
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
2 : 1
SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau
|
|
|
Sa, 10.09.2011 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 3.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
1 : 0
Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau
|
|
|
Sa, 17.09.2011 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 4.ST
Vorwärts DessauVorwärts
1 : 2
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
Sa, 24.09.2011 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 5.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
1 : 0
SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau
|
|
|
Sa, 01.10.2011 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 6.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
0 : 1
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
Sa, 08.10.2011 15:00 , Kreispokal - AF
VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna
0 : 1
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
Sa, 15.10.2011 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 7.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
1 : 7
SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp
|
|
|
Sa, 22.10.2011 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 8.ST
Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen
1 : 1
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
So, 30.10.2011 14:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 9.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
1 : 2
FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II
|
|
|
Mo, 31.10.2011 14:00 , Kreispokal - VF
FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II
1 : 0
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
Sa, 05.11.2011 14:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 10.ST
SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee
1 : 4
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
Sa, 12.11.2011 14:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 11.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
2 : 0
SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz
|
|
|
Sa, 19.11.2011 14:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 12.ST
SG Blau Weiß KliekenKlieken
3 : 0
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
Sa, 26.11.2011 14:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 13.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
4 : 2
HSV Gröbern 1921HSV Gröbern
|
|
|
Sa, 03.12.2011 13:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 14.ST
Zschornewitz
1 : 2
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
So, 11.12.2011 13:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 15.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
0 : 1
SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau
|
|
|
Sa, 25.02.2012 14:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 16.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
1 : 1
Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg
|
|
|
Sa, 03.03.2012 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 17.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
7 : 0
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
Sa, 10.03.2012 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 18.ST
Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau
4 : 0
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
Sa, 17.03.2012 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 19.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
1 : 1
Vorwärts DessauVorwärts
|
|
|
Sa, 24.03.2012 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 20.ST
SV Glück Auf MöhlauMöhlau
3 : 1
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
Sa, 31.03.2012 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 21.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
0 : 0
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
|
|
|
Sa, 14.04.2012 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 22.ST
SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp
4 : 0
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
Sa, 21.04.2012 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 23.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
0 : 0
Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen
|
|
|
Sa, 28.04.2012 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 24.ST
FC Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II
3 : 2
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
Sa, 05.05.2012 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 25.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
1 : 3
SV Mildensee 1915SV Mildensee
|
|
|
Sa, 12.05.2012 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 26.ST
SG 1919 TrebitzTrebitz
3 : 1
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
Sa, 19.05.2012 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 27.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
0 : 1
SG Blau Weiß KliekenKlieken
|
|
|
Sa, 02.06.2012 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 28.ST
HSV Gröbern 1921HSV Gröbern
2 : 1
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|
|
Sa, 09.06.2012 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 29.ST
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
5 : 0
Zschornewitz
|
|
|
Sa, 16.06.2012 15:00 , Landesklasse Staff. - 30.ST
SV Blau-Rot PratauBR Pratau
4 : 1
Einheit WittenbergEinheit
|
|