Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

U11 : Spielplan Kreisliga Nord

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen4 : 9 
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II1 : 2
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen II:SG PrettinSG Prettin13 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 10 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster2 : 10 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II0 : 8 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker2 : 3
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda3 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna4 : 4 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen5 : 4 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen II:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II5 : 0
So, 26.09.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster2 : 5 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG PrettinSG Prettin6 : 4 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna12 : 0
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker4 : 2
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II1 : 10
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda6 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster2 : 2
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen II:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen5 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II0 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SG PrettinSG Prettin10 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  10:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna9 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster0 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 0
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda4 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen2 : 2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II4 : 6
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna6 : 3 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II1 : 7 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG PrettinSG Prettin12 : 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen0 : 9 
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 7 
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda9 : 0
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:00Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 10
10. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster6 : 5 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 1
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna17 : 1
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II1 : 12 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG PrettinSG Prettin5 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen II:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna11 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen0 : 6 
So, 20.03.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II4 : 2
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:SG PrettinSG Prettin1 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda2 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf4 : 3 
Sa, 26.03.2022  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II11 : 1
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster4 : 0 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda3 : 2 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II0 : 9
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen3 : 8
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  10:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 23.04.2022  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker2 : 2
Sa, 23.04.2022  10:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II7 : 1 
Fr, 24.06.2022  17:30JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG PrettinSG Prettin 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen II:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster7 : 1 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen0 : 22 
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda13 : 0
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna3 : 2 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 8
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II0 : 14 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II8 : 4
17. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster7 : 0
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZahnaSG Zahna/ Abtsdorf:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda1 : 1 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen II:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf7 : 0 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:00SG PrettinSG Prettin:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 12
18. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:SG PrettinSG Prettin3 : 0 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II1 : 11
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II4 : 3
Do, 23.06.2022  17:30Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna12 : 1