Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

U15 : Spielplan

 
Fr, 19.08.2022  17:30
, Testspiel
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
JSG Lutherkicker
1 : 3
FC GW Piesteritz II
FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II
 
Di, 23.08.2022  17:30
, Testspiel
SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG ZA
SG Zahna/ Abtsdorf
2 : 6
JSG Lutherkicker
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
 
So, 04.09.2022  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 1.ST
SV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
4 : 1
JSG Lutherkicker
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
 
Sa, 10.09.2022  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 2.ST
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
JSG Lutherkicker
6 : 0
United 4 Lions
United 4 LionsUnited
 
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 3.ST
SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee
SG Empor Waldersee
7 : 2
JSG Lutherkicker
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
 
So, 25.09.2022  11:30
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 4.ST
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
JSG Lutherkicker
:
SG 1948 Reppichau
SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp
 
 
So, 02.10.2022  11:30
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 5.ST
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
JSG Lutherkicker
:
SV Friedersdorf 1920
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
 
 
So, 16.10.2022  11:30
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 7.ST
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
JSG Lutherkicker
:
Eintracht Bitterfeld
Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld
 
 
Sa, 19.11.2022  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 6.ST
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
VfB Gräfenhainichen
:
JSG Lutherkicker
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
 
 
So, 27.11.2022  11:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 8.ST
Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim
Rot-Weiß Thalheim
:
JSG Lutherkicker
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
 
 
So, 26.02.2023  11:00
, Kreispokal - VF
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
JSG Lutherkicker
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 9.ST
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
JSG Lutherkicker
:
Germania 08 Roßlau
Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau
 
 
So, 19.03.2023  11:30
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 10.ST
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
JSG Lutherkicker
:
SV Blau-Rot Pratau
SV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau
 
 
Sa, 25.03.2023  10:30
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 11.ST
United 4 LionsUnited
United 4 Lions
:
JSG Lutherkicker
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
 
 
So, 16.04.2023  11:30
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 12.ST
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
JSG Lutherkicker
:
SG Empor Waldersee
SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee
 
 
Sa, 22.04.2023  10:30
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 13.ST
SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp
SG 1948 Reppichau
:
JSG Lutherkicker
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
 
 
So, 30.04.2023  11:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 14.ST
SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf
SV Friedersdorf 1920
:
JSG Lutherkicker
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
 
 
So, 07.05.2023  11:30
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 15.ST
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
JSG Lutherkicker
:
VfB Gräfenhainichen
VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC
 
 
So, 04.06.2023  11:00
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 16.ST
Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld
Eintracht Bitterfeld
:
JSG Lutherkicker
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
 
 
So, 11.06.2023  11:30
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 17.ST
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker
JSG Lutherkicker
:
Rot-Weiß Thalheim
Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim
 
 
Sa, 17.06.2023  10:30
, Landesliga Staffel 3 - 18.ST
Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau
Germania 08 Roßlau
:
JSG Lutherkicker
JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker