Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania 08 Roßlau (A) Germania 08 Roßlau (A) 9 7 1 1 45 : 12 +33 22
2. FC GW Piesteritz (A) FC GW Piesteritz (A) 9 7 1 1 44 : 13 +31 22
3. SG Union Sandersdorf II (N) SG Union Sandersdorf II (N) 9 6 2 1 23 : 7 +16 20
4. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) 8 5 1 2 21 : 13 +8 16
5. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 9 5 0 4 15 : 15 +0 15
6. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 8 4 0 4 15 : 19 -4 12
7. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 9 3 1 5 44 : 27 +17 10
8. Rot-Weiß Thalheim (A) Rot-Weiß Thalheim (A) 7 3 1 3 13 : 15 -2 10
9. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 8 2 0 6 13 : 41 -28 6
10. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 8 2 0 6 15 : 46 -31 6
11. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 9 1 1 7 14 : 32 -18 4
12. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 7 1 0 6 12 : 34 -22 3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau4 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkickerabgesagt
So, 27.11.2022  10:00Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeldEintracht Bitterfeld:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee3 : 0 
So, 27.11.2022  10:00Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW ThalheimRot-Weiß Thalheim:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker4 : 3 
So, 27.11.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:FC GW PiesteritzFC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 6 
Sa, 17.12.2022  10:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 04.12.2022  09:30FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritzFC GW Piesteritz:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
So, 04.12.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld 
So, 04.12.2022  10:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Köthen 
So, 04.12.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
So, 04.12.2022  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:Rot-Weiß ThalheimRot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan