Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

U13 II : Spielplan Platzierungsrunde

1. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00SG Elster IISG Elster II:FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II9 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand1 : 3
So, 07.04.2024  10:30FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand5 : 2 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:FC GW Piesteritz IIFC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 5 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00SG Elster IISG Elster II:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda5 : 4 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC GW Piesteritz II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg3 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II4 : 1
So, 14.04.2024  11:00FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand0 : 8 
3. Spieltag
Mi, 10.04.2024  17:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II11 : 4 
So, 28.04.2024  09:30Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda3 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC GW Piesteritz II:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II3 : 1
Fr, 17.05.2024  17:30SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Elster IISG Elster II5 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg8 : 2
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00SG Elster IISG Elster II:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg2 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand0 : 4 
So, 05.05.2024  09:30FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC GW Piesteritz II:FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II10 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand2 : 0 
So, 12.05.2024  10:00FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC GW Piesteritz II:SG Elster IISG Elster II17 : 2 
So, 12.05.2024  11:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II3 : 6
So, 12.05.2024  11:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II7 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 31.05.2024  17:00Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG Elster IISG Elster II4 : 3 
Sa, 01.06.2024  11:00FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg II:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II0 : 11
So, 02.06.2024  09:30FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC GW Piesteritz II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand0 : 4 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg2 : 1 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  11:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:FC GW Piesteritz IIFC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 1 
So, 09.06.2024  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:Grün-Weiß AnnaburgGrün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg3 : 0 
So, 09.06.2024  10:00SG Elster IISG Elster II:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II1 : 7
So, 09.06.2024  11:00SV Grün-Weiß LindaLindaSV Grün-Weiß Linda:FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IIFSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II12 : 0