Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

U13 II : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Allemannia 08 Jessen II Allemannia 08 Jessen II 9 8 1 0 64 : 20 +44 25
2. Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf 10 7 1 2 41 : 17 +24 22
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 7 6 0 1 48 : 6 +42 18
4. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 10 5 3 2 29 : 18 +11 18
5. Allemannia 08 Jessen Allemannia 08 Jessen 7 5 1 1 35 : 9 +26 16
6. SG Elster SG Elster 8 4 1 3 19 : 22 -3 13
7. FSV Bad Schmiedeberg FSV Bad Schmiedeberg 8 3 3 2 12 : 17 -5 12
8. Grün-Weiß Annaburg Grün-Weiß Annaburg 10 3 1 6 15 : 54 -39 10
9. JSG Lutherkicker II JSG Lutherkicker II 9 3 0 6 23 : 34 -11 9
10. SV Grün-Weiß Linda SV Grün-Weiß Linda 10 3 0 7 22 : 45 -23 9
11. SG Heiderand SG Heiderand 8 2 0 6 13 : 30 -17 6
12. SG Elster II SG Elster II 9 1 1 7 16 : 46 -30 4
13. FC GW Piesteritz II FC GW Piesteritz II 9 0 2 7 11 : 30 -19 2
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:FSV Bad SchmiedebergFSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedeberg 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen II:Allemannia 08 JessenAllemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz IIFC GW Piesteritz II:JSG Lutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker II 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00SG Elster IISG Elster II:SG ElsterSG Elster 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergRW KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV Grün-Weiß LindaSV Grün-Weiß LindaLinda 
  Grün-Weiß Annaburg ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Do, 21.09.2023  17:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß KembergRW Kemberg1 : 0 
Fr, 15.03.2024  17:00Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.JessenAllemannia 08 Jessen:FC GW Piesteritz IIFC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00JSG Lutherkicker IILutherkicker IIJSG Lutherkicker II:SG Elster IISG Elster II 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00FSV Bad SchmiedebergSchmiedebergFSV Bad Schmiedeberg:Allemannia 08 Jessen IIAllemannia 08 Jessen IIAlle.Jessen II 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SG ElsterSG Elster:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf 
So, 17.03.2024  09:30Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburgGrün-Weiß Annaburg:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
  SV Grün-Weiß Linda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan