Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

U17 : Spielplan Kreisunionsliga ABI/Anhalt/WB

1. Spieltag
Mi, 23.08.2023  17:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KP6 : 3 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC10 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:00SV GölzauSV Gölzau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 11
So, 27.08.2023  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf8 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  12:00SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz:SG JessenSG Jessen0 : 4 
Mi, 30.08.2023  18:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp0 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:30Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken1 : 1 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 1907:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst0 : 7 
Sa, 02.09.2023  10:00Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KPSpg. Paschlewwer:SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz2 : 6 
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp2 : 0
So, 03.09.2023  10:00SV GölzauSV Gölzau:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania1 : 6 
So, 03.09.2023  11:00SG JessenSG Jessen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 976 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  09:00SV GölzauSV Gölzau:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp0 : 2 
Sa, 09.09.2023  09:30FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC7 : 4 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania6 : 3 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf5 : 1
So, 10.09.2023  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG JessenSG Jessen0 : 4 
Fr, 13.10.2023  17:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KP6 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz:SV GölzauSV Gölzau6 : 1 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp1 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KPSpg. Paschlewwer:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst0 : 10 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 973 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00SG JessenSG Jessen:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken5 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  10:00Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 1907:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 9
5. Spieltag
Mi, 20.09.2023  17:30SV GölzauSV Gölzau:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 1 
Fr, 22.09.2023  17:30Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KPSpg. Paschlewwer:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken4 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz2 : 4 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:30CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst3 : 5 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SG JessenSG Jessen1 : 8
So, 24.09.2023  11:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC13 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst2 : 2 
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KPSpg. Paschlewwer:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 5
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:30Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV GölzauSV Gölzau13 : 1 
So, 01.10.2023  10:00Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 1907:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 7 
So, 01.10.2023  12:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:SG JessenSG Jessen0 : 4 
Fr, 24.05.2024  18:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz0 : 4 
Sa, 07.10.2023  11:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania6 : 0
So, 08.10.2023  10:00SV GölzauSV Gölzau:Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC0 : 3 
So, 08.10.2023  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 974 : 3 
So, 08.10.2023  11:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KP2 : 0 
Di, 07.05.2024  18:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SG JessenSG Jessen0 : 11 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker3 : 9
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KPSpg. Paschlewwer:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf1 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  11:00SG JessenSG Jessen:Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC6 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  11:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania2 : 3 
So, 05.11.2023  11:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV GölzauSV Gölzau8 : 0 
Mi, 01.05.2024  10:30Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken2 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 10.11.2023  18:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken2 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp3 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania2 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 976 : 1
So, 12.11.2023  10:00SV GölzauSV Gölzau:SG JessenSG Jessen0 : 11 
Fr, 23.02.2024  18:00Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 1907:Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KP1 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC2 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf9 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:00Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KPSpg. Paschlewwer:SG JessenSG Jessen0 : 10 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp2 : 2 
So, 10.12.2023  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker2 : 3
Sa, 18.05.2024  10:00SV GölzauSV Gölzau:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 01.12.2023  18:30TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp4 : 0 
So, 25.02.2024  11:00SG JessenSG Jessen:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania3 : 0  U   
So, 24.03.2024  10:30Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 972 : 3 
So, 24.03.2024  10:30Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 1907:SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz1 : 6 
So, 24.03.2024  10:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken3 : 0  U  
Mi, 01.05.2024  10:30SV GölzauSV Gölzau:Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KP2 : 6 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst3 : 3 
So, 03.03.2024  11:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SV GölzauSV Gölzau8 : 0
So, 03.03.2024  11:00SG JessenSG Jessen:SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz14 : 2 
Di, 09.04.2024  18:00Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 1907:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 975 : 2 
Sa, 18.05.2024  10:00Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KPSpg. Paschlewwer:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 
Di, 28.05.2024  18:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz:Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KP4 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SG JessenSG Jessen0 : 3 
So, 10.03.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC6 : 0 
So, 10.03.2024  11:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 2
Sa, 30.03.2024  10:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:SV GölzauSV Gölzau12 : 0 
Mi, 22.05.2024  18:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 15.03.2024  18:00Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 1907:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Aken4 : 0 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KPSpg. Paschlewwer:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 971 : 3 
Sa, 16.03.2024  12:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:SV GölzauSV Gölzau9 : 0 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz0 : 2 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 2
So, 17.03.2024  11:00SG JessenSG Jessen:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst2 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania4 : 1 
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:SG JessenSG Jessen0 : 3 
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC7 : 1
So, 07.04.2024  10:00SV GölzauSV Gölzau:SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz0 : 11 
So, 07.04.2024  10:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 1 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KP9 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 12.04.2024  18:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KP1 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SV GölzauSV Gölzau5 : 2 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 973 : 3 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00SG JessenSG Jessen:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker4 : 0
So, 14.04.2024  10:00Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 1907:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp3 : 11 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania7 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Mi, 17.04.2024  18:00SV GölzauSV Gölzau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 972 : 5 
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germaniaabgesagt
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KP3 : 0  U  
So, 21.04.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz6 : 2 
So, 21.04.2024  11:00SG JessenSG Jessen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp10 : 0 
Fr, 17.05.2024  18:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz:FC Stahl AkenFC Stahl AkenStahl Akenabgesagt
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 4
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KPSpg. Paschlewwer:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp3 : 2 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 1907:SV GölzauSV Gölzau6 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  11:00SG JessenSG Jessen:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf7 : 0 
So, 26.05.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KP4 : 5 
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz9 : 3
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV GölzauSV Gölzau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst0 : 12 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 1907:SG JessenSG Jessen0 : 6 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp4 : 2 
Mi, 15.05.2024  18:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 971 : 1 
20. Spieltag
Fr, 10.05.2024  17:30FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst1 : 3 
Fr, 10.05.2024  18:00SG JessenSG Jessen:SV GölzauSV Gölzau3 : 0  U   
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KPSpg. Paschlewwer:Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC4 : 2 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 3
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz1 : 8 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FCZörbiger FC 1907:CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 03CFC Germania 
Sa, 01.06.2024  10:00Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorfBlau-Weiß Nudersdorf:SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz 
Sa, 01.06.2024  11:30JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst 
So, 02.06.2024  11:00SG JessenSG Jessen:Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KP 
So, 02.06.2024  11:30SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 
Mi, 05.06.2024  18:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:SV GölzauSV Gölzau 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00Spg. PaschlewwerSpg. P/KPSpg. Paschlewwer:SV GölzauSV Gölzau 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:Blau-Weiß NudersdorfBlau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00SC NedlitzSC Nedlitz:Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC 1907Zörbiger FC 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00CFC Germania 03CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 03:SG JessenSG Jessen 
Sa, 08.06.2024  10:00FC Stahl AkenStahl AkenFC Stahl Aken:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker