U9 : Spielplan Kreisliga Nord
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr, 01.09.2023 17:00 | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 4 : 0 | |||
Fr, 01.09.2023 17:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | : | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 4 : 4 | |||
Fr, 15.09.2023 17:30 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | : | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 0 : 2 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 08.09.2023 17:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | FC Victoria WBVictoria | 4 : 4 | |||
Fr, 08.09.2023 17:00 | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 1 : 8 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 09:00 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | : | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | 2 : 0 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Do, 14.09.2023 17:00 | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 1 : 3 | |||
Fr, 15.09.2023 17:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 12 : 2 | |||
Mo, 25.09.2023 17:00 | FC Victoria WBVictoria | : | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 6 : 1 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 22.09.2023 17:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 4 : 4 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00 | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | : | FC Victoria WBVictoria | 2 : 6 | |||
Sa, 28.10.2023 10:00 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | : | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 6 : 2 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 29.09.2023 17:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 3 : 1 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 17:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 4 : 1 | |||
Fr, 29.09.2023 17:30 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | : | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 30.09.2023 09:00 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | : | FC Victoria WBVictoria | 4 : 3 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 06.10.2023 17:00 | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | : | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | 5 : 9 | |||
Fr, 06.10.2023 17:00 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | : | FC Victoria WBVictoria | 1 : 1 | |||
Mi, 11.10.2023 17:00 | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 0 : 4 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 03.11.2023 17:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | : | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:00 | FC Victoria WBVictoria | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 6 : 0 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 10:00 | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 1 : 5 | |||
Mi, 15.11.2023 17:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 4 : 4 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:00 | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | : | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 4 : 2 | |||
Fr, 10.11.2023 17:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | : | FC Victoria WBVictoria | 1 : 5 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Fr, 17.11.2023 17:00 | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 09:00 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | : | SG Zahna/ AbtsdorfSG Zahna | 15 : 0 | |||
Fr, 01.12.2023 17:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | : | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 1 : 3 |