U11 : Kreisliga (2016/2017)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Eintracht Elster | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 66 | : | 8 | +58 | 24 | ||||||
2. | SG Pratau/Seegrehna | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 49 | : | 2 | +47 | 24 | ||||||
3. | FC GW Piesteritz | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 77 | : | 9 | +68 | 21 | ||||||
4. | VfB Gräfenhainichen | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 64 | : | 20 | +44 | 18 | ||||||
5. | SGWBR | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 43 | : | 31 | +12 | 15 | ||||||
6. | FC GW Piesteritz II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 34 | : | 38 | -4 | 13 | ||||||
7. | JSG Heidekicker II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | : | 17 | -1 | 10 | ||||||
8. | VfB Zahna 1921 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 21 | : | 42 | -21 | 9 | ||||||
9. | Allemannia 08 Jessen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 24 | : | 26 | -2 | 6 | ||||||
10. | Blau-Weiß Nudersdorf | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | : | 25 | -15 | 6 | ||||||
11. | Blau-Weiß Prettin | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | : | 41 | -35 | 4 | ||||||
12. | JSG Heidekicker | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16 | : | 52 | -36 | 4 | ||||||
13. | SGWBR II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | : | 74 | -64 | 4 | ||||||
14. | SG Heiderand | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | : | 56 | -51 | 1 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Do, 27.04.2017 17:00 | FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | 1 : 9 | |||
Fr, 12.05.2017 17:00 | SGWBR II | : | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | ||||
Sa, 13.05.2017 10:00 | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | : | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | ||||
Sa, 13.05.2017 10:00 | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | : | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | ||||
Sa, 13.05.2017 10:00 | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSGPS | : | SG Heiderand | ||||
So, 14.05.2017 10:00 | SGWBR | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | ||||
So, 14.05.2017 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | : | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | ||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.05.2017 10:00 | SV Eintracht ElsterEintr.Elster | : | Blau-Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | ||||
Sa, 20.05.2017 10:00 | FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz | : | SGWBR II | ||||
Sa, 20.05.2017 10:00 | SG Heiderand | : | FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | ||||
Sa, 20.05.2017 10:00 | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | : | SG Pratau/SeegrehnaSGPS | ||||
Sa, 20.05.2017 10:00 | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | : | VfB Zahna 1921VfB Zahna | ||||
So, 21.05.2017 09:00 | VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC | : | JSG Heidekicker IIJSGH2 II | ||||
So, 21.05.2017 10:00 | JSG HeidekickerJSGH2 | : | SGWBR |