Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

Spielplan

1So, 04.09.2022, 1Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Köthen7 : 2 
2Sa, 10.09.2022, 2Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC4 : 0 
3Fr, 16.09.2022, 3Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf8 : 2 
4So, 25.09.2022, 4JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 2
5Do, 06.10.2022, 5Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst4 : 2 
6So, 09.10.2022, 6FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 1 
7So, 16.10.2022, 7Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee16 : 0 
8Sa, 19.11.2022, 8JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 1 
9Sa, 26.11.2022, 9SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau4 : 2 
10Sa, 25.02.2023, 10Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim4 : 0 
12So, 05.03.2023, 12FC Eintracht KöthenFC Köthen:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 7 
14Sa, 18.03.2023, 14SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 11 
15So, 26.03.2023, 15Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker3 : 0
16So, 16.04.2023, 16TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 6 
18So, 30.04.2023, 18SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 7 
19So, 07.05.2023, 19Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:JSG HeidekickerHeidekicker5 : 0 
13Do, 11.05.2023, 13VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHC:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 6 
11Mi, 24.05.2023, 11Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau0 : 4 
20Sa, 03.06.2023, 20Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II 
17Do, 08.06.2023, 17Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritz 
21So, 11.06.2023, 21Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
22So, 18.06.2023, 22Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld 

Tabelle

1. Germania 08 Roßlau (A) 18   16 1 1     98 : 17   +81   49
2. FC GW Piesteritz (A) 18   15 1 2     97 : 24   +73   46
3. SG Union Sandersdorf II (N) 17   12 2 3     57 : 14   +43   38
4. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) 19   10 4 5     72 : 30   +42   34
5. Eintracht Bitterfeld 18   9 0 9     29 : 41   -12   27
6. JSG Heidekicker 19   8 2 9     71 : 42   +29   26
7. Rot-Weiß Thalheim (A) 19   8 2 9     37 : 47   -10   26
8. JSG Lutherkicker 18   8 1 9     31 : 37   -6   25
9. FC Eintracht Köthen 19   6 3 10     34 : 52   -18   21
10. SV Friedersdorf 1920 19   5 0 14     36 : 132   -96   15
11. SG Empor Waldersee 19   4 0 15     23 : 91   -68   12
12. VfB Gräfenhainichen 17   1 0 16     23 : 81   -58   3

Aktuelle Serie

9 Spiele gewonnen

9 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  16 : 0 gegen SG Empor Waldersee

(A)  11 : 2 gegen SV Friedersdorf 1920


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  2 : 4 gegen SG Union Sandersdorf II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Einheit Wittenberg

2022/2023 4.STSo, 25.09.2022, 4.STJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker:Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 2
  15.STSo, 26.03.2023, 15.STGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau:JSG LutherkickerLutherkicker3 : 0