2017/2018 |
| Fr, 22.09.2017, | Turbine Vockerode AHTurbine AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 3 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 06.10.2017, | Turbine Zschornewitz AHTurb.Zsch. AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 7 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 04.05.2018, | Turbine Vockerode AHTurbine AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 1 : 3 |
|
2016/2017 |
| Do, 13.04.2017, | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg AHRW Kemberg AH | 4 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 28.04.2017, | SV Blau Rot Coswig AHCoswig AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 0 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 12.05.2017, | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | SV Reinsdorf AH | 11 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 23.06.2017, | Eintracht Elster AH AHEintracht E. AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 1 : 2 |
|
2015/2016 |
| Fr, 17.04.2015, | SV Reinsdorf AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 2 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 24.04.2015, | Bad Schmiedeberg AHSchmiedi AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 0 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 08.05.2015, | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | SV Eintracht Elster AHEintr.Elster AH | 5 : 5 |
|
| Fr, 22.05.2015, | SG Jeßnitz AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 6 : 2 |
|
| Fr, 29.05.2015, | HSV Gröbern 1921 AHHSV Gröbern AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 2 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 12.06.2015, | SV Fortuna Eutzsch AHEutzsch AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 1 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 04.09.2015, | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | Turbine Zschornewitz AHTurb.Zsch. AH | 2 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 18.09.2015, | SV Pouch-Rösa AHSV Pouch AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 1 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 25.09.2015, | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen AHAlle.Jessen AH | 3 : 2 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 03.10.2015, 6.ST | SG Wittenberg/Zahna IISGWZ II | : | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 3 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 23.10.2015, | SV Eintracht Elster AHEintr.Elster AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 5 : 1 |
|
| Fr, 01.04.2016, | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg AHRW Kemberg AH | 3 : 3 |
|
| Fr, 08.04.2016, | SG Blau Weiß Klieken AHKlieken AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 4 : 0 |
|
| Fr, 22.04.2016, | SV Reinsdorf AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 4 : 4 |
|
| Fr, 13.05.2016, | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | Turbine Zschornewitz AHTurb.Zsch. AH | 4 : 2 |
|
2014/2015 |
4.ST | Fr, 05.09.2014, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | Fort. Eutzsch AHFortuna AH | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 12.09.2014, 5.ST | Gräfenhainiche AHGräfe AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 1 : 1 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 10.10.2014, 8.ST | Turbine Zschornewitz AHTurb.Zsch. AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 1 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 18.10.2014, 7.ST | VfB Zahna 1921 IIVfB Zahna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 2 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 24.10.2014, 10.ST | Eintr. Elster AH AHEintracht E. AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 3 : 1 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 08.11.2014, 10.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | LSG Lebin e.v.Lebin | 1 : 7 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 22.11.2014, 11.ST | FC VictoriaVictoria | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 2 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 29.11.2014, 12.ST | Klödener SV | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 1 : 1 |
|
2013/2014 |
2.ST | Fr, 09.08.2013, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | TSV Treuenbrietzen AHTreuenbrietz AH | 2 : 4 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 17.08.2013, 1.ST | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 3 : 0 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 23.08.2013, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | Fort. Eutzsch AHFortuna AH | 3 : 0 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 24.08.2013, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | 1 : 7 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 31.08.2013, 3.ST | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 2 : 6 |
|
2.R | Sa, 07.09.2013, 2.R | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | G/Z AbtsdorfAbtsdorf | 2 : 13 |
|
7.ST | Fr, 13.09.2013, 7.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | SV Turbine Vockerode AHTurbine AH | 0 : 0 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 7.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Grün-Weiß Annaburg IIAnnaburg II | 1 : 8 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 26.10.2013, 9.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Klödener SV | 3 : 3 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 02.11.2013, 10.ST | VfB Zahna 1921 IIVfB Zahna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 3 : 1 |
|
12.ST | Sa, 01.03.2014, 12.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | Blau-Weiß PrettinPrettin | 0 : 4 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 08.03.2014, 13.ST | G/Z Abtsdorf IIAbtsdorf II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | 2 : 1 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 15.03.2014, 14.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IISV Einheit II | : | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIBR Pratau II | 1 : 1 |
|
2.ST | Fr, 11.04.2014, 2.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | Jessen AH | 1 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Fr, 02.05.2014, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | Bad Schmiedeberg AHSchmiedi AH | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Fr, 09.05.2014, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | Elster AH | 1 : 5 |
|
7.ST | Fr, 23.05.2014, 7.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | SV Reinsdorf AH | 7 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 06.06.2014, 8.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | : | Zschornewitz AH | 5 : 2 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 07.06.2014, 30.ST | Dabrun/ RackithRacki | : | Einheit WittenbergSV Einheit | 2 : 3 |
|
9.ST | Fr, 20.06.2014, 9.ST | SV Turbine Vockerode AHTurbine AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 2 : 2 |
|
10.ST | Fr, 27.06.2014, 10.ST | SV Grün Weiß Wörlitz AHWörlitz AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHSV Einheit AH | 0 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
2.ST | Sa, 01.09.2012, 2.ST | Warteb IIWartenburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 4 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 27.10.2012, 9.ST | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 5 : 5 |
|
13.ST | Sa, 24.11.2012, 13.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 16.02.2013, 16.ST | ASG Vorwärts DessauVorw. Dessau | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 3 : 1 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 22.ST | VfB Zahna 1921 IIVfB Zahna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 3 : 2 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 13.04.2013, 22.ST | SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 20.04.2013, 17.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Warteb IIWartenburg II | 5 : 1 |
|
24.ST | Sa, 27.04.2013, 24.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG Ramsin 1919SG Ramsin | 0 : 6 |
|
19.ST | Mi, 01.05.2013, 19.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp | 0 : 2 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 04.05.2013, 25.ST | SC NedlitzNedlitz | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 0 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 11.05.2013, 26.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993Seegrehna | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 4 : 1 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 18.05.2013, 27.ST | HSV Gröbern 1921HSV Gröbern | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 8 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Mo, 20.05.2013, 21.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Allemannia 08 JessenAlle.Jessen | 0 : 4 |
|
22.ST | Fr, 24.05.2013, 22.ST | Muldenstein AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHEinheit AH | 10 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 28.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | 10 : 1 |
|
28.ST | Sa, 25.05.2013, 28.ST | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | : | Grün-Weiß AnnaburgAnnaburg | 2 : 8 |
|
2011/2012 |
4.ST | Fr, 29.07.2011, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHEinheit AH | : | Eintr. Elster AH AHEintracht E. AH | 0 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Fr, 12.08.2011, 6.ST | SG 1919 Trebitz AHTrebitz AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHEinheit AH | 0 : 3 |
|
1.R | Sa, 13.08.2011, 1.R | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg IIRW Kemberg II | 0 : 5 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 20.08.2011, 1.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 2 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 17.09.2011, 4.ST | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 2 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 24.09.2011, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | 4 : 2 a.W. |
|
15.ST | Fr, 14.10.2011, 15.ST | SV Glück Auf Möhlau AHMöhlau AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHEinheit AH | 2 : 4 |
|
16.ST | Fr, 21.10.2011, 16.ST | Jessen AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHEinheit AH | 3 : 1 |
|
VF | Mo, 31.10.2011, VF | FC GW Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II | : | Einheit WittenbergEinheit | 1 : 0 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 03.03.2012, 17.ST | Grün-Weiß Pretzsch IIPretzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 3 : 2 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 10.03.2012, 18.ST | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 5 : 2 |
|
19.ST | Sa, 17.03.2012, 19.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | 6 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 14.04.2012, 22.ST | SV Seegrehna 1993 IISeegrehna II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 4 : 2 |
|
20.ST | Fr, 20.04.2012, 20.ST | Zschornewitz AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHEinheit AH | 2 : 4 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 21.04.2012, 16.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 1 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 05.05.2012, 25.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Warteb IIWartenburg II | 3 : 3 |
|
27.ST | Sa, 19.05.2012, 27.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Kemberg III | 2 : 5 |
|
26.ST | Fr, 01.06.2012, 26.ST | Einheit Wittenberg AHEinheit AH | : | VFL Bitterfeld AHBitti AH | 3 : 5 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 29.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Zschornewitz II | 1 : 3 |
|
30.ST | Sa, 16.06.2012, 30.ST | Allemannia 08 Jessen IVAlle.Jessen IV | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 1 |
|
29.ST | Fr, 29.06.2012, 29.ST | VfB Zahna 1921 AHVfB Zahna AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHEinheit AH | 5 : 4 |
|
2010/2011 |
1.ST | Sa, 21.08.2010, 1.ST | SV Blau-Rot Pratau IIPratau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 3 : 2 |
|
2.ST | Sa, 28.08.2010, 2.ST | Pretszch IIPretzsch II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 6 : 1 |
|
4.ST | Sa, 11.09.2010, 4.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Warteb IIWartenburg II | 2 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 5.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | 4 : 2 |
|
2.R | Sa, 09.10.2010, 2.R | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Seegrehna 93 IISeegrehna II | 4 : 3 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 16.10.2010, 8.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | 7 : 1 |
|
9.ST | Sa, 23.10.2010, 9.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Rot-Weiß SeydaSeyda | 3 : 5 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 30.10.2010, 10.ST | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 3 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 06.11.2010, 11.ST | FSV Bad Schmiedeberg IISchmiedeberg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 2 a.W. |
|
12.ST | Sa, 13.11.2010, 12.ST | SV Grün-Weiß Linda IILinda II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 3 : 1 |
|
AF | Sa, 15.01.2011, AF | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | ESV Bergwitz 05Bergwitz | 3 : 2 |
|
17.ST | Sa, 05.03.2011, 17.ST | Warteb IIWartenburg II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 2 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 12.03.2011, 18.ST | Jüdenberger SVJüdenberg | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 1 : 0 |
|
16.ST | Sa, 19.03.2011, 16.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Fortuna Eutzsch IIEutzsch II | 2 : 3 |
|
21.ST | Sa, 09.04.2011, 21.ST | SV Glück Auf Möhlau IIMöhlau II | : | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | 4 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 23.04.2011, 15.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | Pretszch IIPretzsch II | 4 : 1 |
|
23.ST | Sa, 07.05.2011, 23.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SG Nudersdorf IINudersdorf II | 2 : 9 |
|
8.ST | Fr, 20.05.2011, 8.ST | SG Rackith AH | : | Einheit Wittenberg AHEinheit AH | 1 : 4 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 21.05.2011, 25.ST | Einheit Wittenberg IIEinheit II | : | SV Grün-Weiß Linda IILinda II | 0 : 5 |
|