Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt TuS Dessau-Kochstedt 11 11 0 0 48 : 4 +44 33
2. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 11 9 1 1 54 : 16 +38 28
3. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 12 7 2 3 31 : 11 +20 23
4. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 11 6 1 4 39 : 12 +27 19
5. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 11 5 2 4 28 : 20 +8 17
6. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 12 5 0 7 21 : 25 -4 15
7. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 11 3 4 4 16 : 17 -1 13
  TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 12 3 4 5 16 : 17 -1 13
9. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 11 2 6 3 19 : 17 +2 12
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 11 3 2 6 28 : 19 +9 11
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 11 2 2 7 11 : 43 -32 8
12. Rot-Weiß Thalheim Rot-Weiß Thalheim 12 0 0 12 3 : 113 -110 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.12.2023  11:00Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeldEintracht Bitterfeld:TuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS Dessau0 : 2 
So, 10.12.2023  10:30Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW ThalheimRot-Weiß Thalheim:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst0 : 6 
Sa, 17.02.2024  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf2 : 1 
Di, 12.03.2024  17:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 24.03.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauSG PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 24.03.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenFC KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Köthen 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:Rot-Weiß ThalheimRot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30TuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS DessauTuS Dessau-Kochstedt:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II 
So, 03.03.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 03.03.2024  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan