Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 6 5 0 1 40 : 12 +28 15
2. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt TuS Dessau-Kochstedt 5 5 0 0 25 : 1 +24 15
3. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 7 3 1 3 21 : 11 +10 10
4. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 6 2 1 3 12 : 11 +1 7
5. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 5 2 0 3 19 : 5 +14 6
6. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 5 2 0 3 13 : 8 +5 6
7. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 7 1 3 3 8 : 11 -3 6
8. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 6 1 2 3 3 : 17 -14 5
9. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 4 1 1 2 6 : 7 -1 4
10. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 7 0 4 3 6 : 13 -7 4
11. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 5 0 0 5 4 : 14 -10 0
12. Rot-Weiß Thalheim Rot-Weiß Thalheim 5 0 0 5 1 : 46 -45 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.12.2023  11:00Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeldEintracht Bitterfeld:TuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS Dessau0 : 2 
So, 10.12.2023  10:30Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW ThalheimRot-Weiß Thalheim:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst0 : 6 
Sa, 17.02.2024  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf2 : 1 
Di, 12.03.2024  17:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 24.03.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauSG PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 24.03.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenFC KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Köthen 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:Rot-Weiß ThalheimRot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30TuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS DessauTuS Dessau-Kochstedt:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II 
So, 03.03.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 03.03.2024  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan