Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt TuS Dessau-Kochstedt 20 19 1 0 96 : 10 +86 58
2. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 20 13 3 4 90 : 17 +73 42
3. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 20 13 3 4 92 : 26 +66 42
4. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 20 11 3 6 45 : 19 +26 36
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 20 7 9 4 44 : 23 +21 30
6. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 20 9 3 8 42 : 40 +2 30
7. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 20 6 6 8 25 : 34 -9 24
8. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 20 8 0 12 35 : 51 -16 24
9. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 20 6 3 11 41 : 32 +9 21
10. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 20 5 5 10 21 : 42 -21 20
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 20 2 4 14 14 : 96 -82 10
12. Rot-Weiß Thalheim Rot-Weiß Thalheim 20 1 0 19 9 : 164 -155 3
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 1
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Rot-Weiß ThalheimRot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim2 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:TuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS Dessau1 : 7 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauSG PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Köthen0 : 4 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II5 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld1 : 0 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 2
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30TuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS DessauTuS Dessau-Kochstedt:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf4 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenFC KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau3 : 0 
Sa, 11.05.2024  10:30Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW ThalheimRot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau2 : 1 
So, 12.05.2024  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld1 : 4 
Di, 28.05.2024  17:30SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan