Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
2. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt TuS Dessau-Kochstedt 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
3. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
4. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
10. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
12. Rot-Weiß Thalheim Rot-Weiß Thalheim 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.12.2023  11:00Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeldEintracht Bitterfeld:TuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS Dessau0 : 2 
So, 10.12.2023  10:30Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW ThalheimRot-Weiß Thalheim:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst0 : 6 
Sa, 17.02.2024  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf2 : 1 
Di, 12.03.2024  17:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau 
So, 24.03.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauSG PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker 
So, 24.03.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenFC KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Köthen 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld 
So, 03.03.2024  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:Rot-Weiß ThalheimRot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30TuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS DessauTuS Dessau-Kochstedt:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II 
So, 03.03.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 03.03.2024  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan