Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Germania 08 Roßlau (A) Germania 08 Roßlau (A) 13 11 1 1 66 : 14 +52 34
2. FC GW Piesteritz (A) FC GW Piesteritz (A) 13 11 1 1 74 : 16 +58 34
3. SG Union Sandersdorf II (N) SG Union Sandersdorf II (N) 12 9 2 1 38 : 10 +28 29
4. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst (N) 13 8 1 4 52 : 20 +32 25
5. Rot-Weiß Thalheim (A) Rot-Weiß Thalheim (A) 13 6 1 6 28 : 28 +0 19
6. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 12 6 0 6 25 : 28 -3 18
7. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 13 6 0 7 17 : 29 -12 18
8. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 13 5 1 7 60 : 31 +29 16
9. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 13 4 0 9 21 : 61 -40 12
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 13 3 1 9 21 : 45 -24 10
11. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 13 3 0 10 24 : 96 -72 9
12. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 13 1 0 12 18 : 66 -48 3
13. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld7 : 0 
Sa, 11.03.2023  11:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf10 : 0 
So, 12.03.2023  09:30FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritzFC GW Piesteritz:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst2 : 1 
So, 12.03.2023  10:00Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW ThalheimRot-Weiß Thalheim:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Köthen2 : 3 
Fr, 28.04.2023  18:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 3
Do, 11.05.2023  17:30VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 6 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  09:00VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GHCVfB Gräfenhainichen:Rot-Weiß ThalheimRot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim1 : 3 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 11 
Sa, 18.03.2023  10:00FC GW PiesteritzPiesteritzFC GW Piesteritz:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II3 : 1 
So, 19.03.2023  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 2
So, 19.03.2023  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee9 : 0 
So, 19.03.2023  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan