Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt TuS Dessau-Kochstedt 19 18 1 0 89 : 9 +80 55
2. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 19 13 2 4 89 : 16 +73 41
3. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 19 12 3 4 87 : 25 +62 39
4. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 19 11 3 5 45 : 18 +27 36
5. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 19 9 3 7 41 : 33 +8 30
6. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 19 7 8 4 43 : 22 +21 29
7. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 19 8 0 11 34 : 46 -12 24
8. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 19 5 6 8 23 : 34 -11 21
9. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 19 5 3 11 37 : 32 +5 18
10. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 19 4 5 10 20 : 42 -22 17
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 19 2 4 13 14 : 92 -78 10
12. Rot-Weiß Thalheim Rot-Weiß Thalheim 19 1 0 18 9 : 162 -153 3
19. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Repp2 : 1 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:00SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau3 : 0 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeldEintracht Bitterfeld:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau2 : 1 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:Rot-Weiß ThalheimRot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim11 : 1
So, 28.04.2024  10:30TuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS DessauTuS Dessau-Kochstedt:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst3 : 0 
So, 28.04.2024  10:30FC Eintracht KöthenFC KöthenFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 2 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker1 : 1
Sa, 04.05.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Rot-Weiß ThalheimRot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim2 : 0 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:TuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS Dessau1 : 7 
So, 05.05.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauSG PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Köthen0 : 4 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II5 : 1 
So, 05.05.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan