Klubkasse.de Banner

SV Einheit Wittenberg e.V.
Offizielle Homepage - Abteilung Fußball

U13 : Landesliga Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TuS Dessau-Kochstedt TuS Dessau-Kochstedt 17 16 1 0 84 : 9 +75 49
2. Germania 08 Roßlau Germania 08 Roßlau 17 12 3 2 86 : 21 +65 39
3. JSG Lutherkicker JSG Lutherkicker 17 11 2 4 74 : 15 +59 35
4. Eintracht Bitterfeld Eintracht Bitterfeld 17 9 3 5 41 : 17 +24 30
5. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 17 9 3 5 40 : 27 +13 30
6. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 17 5 8 4 38 : 21 +17 23
7. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 17 4 6 7 21 : 32 -11 18
8. SG Union Sandersdorf II SG Union Sandersdorf II 17 6 0 11 29 : 46 -17 18
9. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst 17 4 5 8 20 : 36 -16 17
10. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 17 4 3 10 30 : 29 +1 15
11. SV Blau-Rot Pratau SV Blau-Rot Pratau 17 2 4 11 14 : 87 -73 10
12. Rot-Weiß Thalheim Rot-Weiß Thalheim 17 1 0 16 7 : 144 -137 3
17. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Germania 08 RoßlauGermania 08 RoßlauRoßlau1 : 0 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:30SG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf II:Rot-Weiß ThalheimRot-Weiß ThalheimRW Thalheim1 : 4 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00Eintracht BitterfeldBitterfeldEintracht Bitterfeld:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker0 : 0 
So, 14.04.2024  10:00JSG LutherkickerLutherkickerJSG Lutherkicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Köthen5 : 0
So, 14.04.2024  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW Zerbst3 : 0 
Sa, 18.05.2024  11:00TuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS DessauTuS Dessau-Kochstedt:SV Blau-Rot PratauSV Blau-Rot PratauSG Pratau8 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:30JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Union Sandersdorf IISG Union Sandersdorf IISandersdorf II0 : 2 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00TSV Rot-Weiß ZerbstRW ZerbstTSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 3 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot PratauSG PratauSV Blau-Rot Pratau:Eintracht BitterfeldEintracht BitterfeldBitterfeld0 : 2 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppSG 1948 Reppichau:JSG LutherkickerJSG LutherkickerLutherkicker0 : 4
So, 21.04.2024  10:30Rot-Weiß ThalheimRW ThalheimRot-Weiß Thalheim:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Köthen1 : 7 
So, 21.04.2024  11:00Germania 08 RoßlauRoßlauGermania 08 Roßlau:TuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS Dessau-KochstedtTuS Dessau0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan